Spellathon Competition

Spellathon
List of Winners [Held on : 18.12.2017]




 

Spellathon Competition Winners

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

Nandana S Grade IA
Hawra Grade IA
Vikas D Grade IA
   
Ashwanth V Grade IB
CH Ruthvika Grade IB
Dharsha S Grade IB
Hana Shameem Grade IB
   
Mohammed Shifan Kadri Grade II
Mahathi Shubarenu S Grade II
Pranav Adityaraj Grade II
Samruthi Madulika S Grade II
Samritha Sree N Grade II
Dhanya Sree A Grade II
   
Sowmithra N Grade III
   
Mrithula RD Grade IV
   
Tharun Pranav BK Grade V
   
Nivrita R Grade VI

 

Spellathon competition winners of Grade I & II

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

Nandana S Grade IA
Hawra Grade IA
Vikas D Grade IA
   
Ashwanth V Grade IB
CH Ruthvika Grade IB
Dharsha S Grade IB
Hana Shameem Grade IB
   
Mohammed Shifan Kadri Grade II
Mahathi Shubarenu S Grade II
Pranav Adityaraj Grade II
Samruthi Madulika S Grade II
Samritha Sree N Grade II
Dhanya Sree A Grade II

 

Students Selected for Second round
Second round will be conducted on 08.12.17

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

Sowmithra N Grade III
Noah Nishad D Grade III
CH Roopak Grade III
Anika M Grade III
Devasree SG Grade IV
Shwetha S Grade IV
Mrithula RD Grade IV
Tharun Pranav BK Grade V
Sanjeev Gurudev V Grade V
Bala Josshitha JS Grade VI
Raena Anto J Grade VI
Dharsini RC Grade VI
Nivrita R Grade VI
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Colouring Competition

Colouring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.06.2016]
 
 
Rhymes Recitation

Rhymes Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Elocution Competition

Elocution Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 26.08.2016]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 20-08-2016]
 
 
Story Telling

Story Telling


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Wealth out of waste

Wealth out of waste


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Spellathon

Spellathon


List of Winners [Held on : 05.12.2016]
 
 
Memory Test

Memory Test


List of Winners [Held on : 25.11.2016]
 
 
SOF

SOF


List of Winners [Held on : 26.12.2016]
 
 
Quiz Competition

Quiz Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 27.01.2017]
 
 
IMO Competition

IMO Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 12.02.2017]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 17.02.2017]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Handwriting Competition

Handwriting Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Colouring & Drawing

Colouring & Drawing


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2017]
 
 
Rhymes And Poem Recitation

Rhymes And Poem Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2017]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2017]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 19.08.2017]
 
 
Thirukkural Competition

Thirukkural Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2017]
 
 
Vegetable Printing

Vegetable Printing


List of Winners [Held on : 24.11.2017]
 
 
Elocution Winners

Elocution Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Story Telling Winners

Story Telling Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]