Rhymes Recitation Competition

Rhymes
List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]




 

Rhymes Recitation Winners

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

PLACE

D.P.Shaswaath Raaj Pre Kg I
V Thanve Pre Kg II
O Rithik Charan Pre Kg III
     
Yadhana S Junior Kg I
Suhith Krishna S Junior Kg II
Lakshitha Shri DK Junior Kg II
AP Keerthanya Junior Kg III
     
Anirudh Arjun Senior Kg I
Sakshitha P Senior Kg I
S Sathana Shree Senior Kg II
Lakshana LS Senior Kg II
Abjha Swasthikha A Senior Kg III
Jishnuvardhan B Senior Kg III
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Colouring Competition

Colouring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.06.2016]
 
 
Rhymes Recitation

Rhymes Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Elocution Competition

Elocution Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 26.08.2016]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 20-08-2016]
 
 
Story Telling

Story Telling


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Wealth out of waste

Wealth out of waste


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Spellathon

Spellathon


List of Winners [Held on : 05.12.2016]
 
 
Memory Test

Memory Test


List of Winners [Held on : 25.11.2016]
 
 
SOF

SOF


List of Winners [Held on : 26.12.2016]
 
 
Quiz Competition

Quiz Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 27.01.2017]
 
 
IMO Competition

IMO Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 12.02.2017]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 17.02.2017]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Handwriting Competition

Handwriting Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Colouring & Drawing

Colouring & Drawing


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2017]
 
 
Rhymes And Poem Recitation

Rhymes And Poem Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2017]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2017]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 19.08.2017]
 
 
Thirukkural Competition

Thirukkural Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2017]
 
 
Vegetable Printing

Vegetable Printing


List of Winners [Held on : 24.11.2017]
 
 
Elocution Winners

Elocution Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Story Telling Winners

Story Telling Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Spellathon Competition

Spellathon Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.12.2017]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 04.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2018]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
Heritage Club Exhibition

Heritage Club Exhibition


List of Winners [Held on : 29.08.2018]