Rhymes And Poem Recitation

Rhymes
List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2017]




 

Rhymes Competition

Name of the student

Class

Place

Haniesh Vaibhav M Pre Kg I
Keerthanyaa AP Pre Kg I
Neha Adhya S Pre Kg II
Dhiyana N Pre Kg II
Sanjay N Pre Kg III
Sanjith S Junior Kg I
Lakshana LS Junior Kg I
Abjha Swasthikaa A Junior Kg I
Srimoyi Bhattacharyya Junior Kg I
Rikitha P Junior Kg I
Karthi A Junior Kg II
Rhythn G Junior Kg II
Sathana sri S Junior Kg II
Jishnuvardhan B Junior Kg III
Rithunasri M Junior Kg III
Vyga sreekumar Junior Kg III
Sriharshithaa S Senior Kg I
Rakshan R Senior Kg II
Sai Arjun Rammoghan Senior Kg III
Nethra U Senior Kg III

 

Poem Recitation Competition

Name of the student

Class

Place

Vaiga V Grade IA I
Vikas A Grade IA II
Arham Mansoori Grade IA III
Kavin P Grade IB I
Shravan Renjith Grade IB II
Hana Shameem Grade IB III
Dhanyasree A Grade II I
Ezhil oviya S Grade II II
Yazhini S Grade II III
Sowmithra N Grade III I
Adwita J Grade III II
CH Roopak Grade III III
Nidharasana T Grade IV I
Eva Tresa Praveen Grade IV I
Kaavyashri JK Grade IV II
Devasree SG Grade IV III
Tharun Pranav BK Grade V I
Souvmitha R Grade V II
Sanjeev Gurudev V Grade V III
Sandhiya D Grade V III
Nivrita R Grade VI I
Viswesh M Grade VI II
Bala Josshithaa S Grade VI II
Raena Anto J Grade VI III
Shrivarsha JK Grade VI III
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2017]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 19.08.2017]
 
 
Thirukkural Competition

Thirukkural Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2017]
 
 
Elocution Winners

Elocution Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Story Telling Winners

Story Telling Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Colouring Competition

Colouring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.06.2016]
 
 
Rhymes Recitation

Rhymes Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Elocution Competition

Elocution Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 26.08.2016]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 20-08-2016]
 
 
Story Telling

Story Telling


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Wealth out of waste

Wealth out of waste


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Spellathon

Spellathon


List of Winners [Held on : 05.12.2016]
 
 
Memory Test

Memory Test


List of Winners [Held on : 25.11.2016]
 
 
SOF

SOF


List of Winners [Held on : 26.12.2016]
 
 
Quiz Competition

Quiz Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 27.01.2017]
 
 
IMO Competition

IMO Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 12.02.2017]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 17.02.2017]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Handwriting Competition

Handwriting Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Colouring & Drawing

Colouring & Drawing


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2017]