Pep Talk Competition Winners

Pep
List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]




 

Pep Talk Winners

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

PLACE

Thanve.V Pre Kg I
Adhav Krishna.K Pre Kg II
Yogin.S.B Pre Kg III
     
Haniesh Vaibhav.M Junior Kg I
Keerthanyaa.A.P Junior Kg II
Harishka.S Junior Kg III
Neha Adhya.S Junior Kg III
     
Vyga Sree Kumar Senior Kg I
Sathana Shree.S Senior Kg I
Anirudh Arjun Senior Kg II
Aarya Krishna Harish Senior Kg III
 
Spellathon Competition Winners

Spellathon Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 31.11.2018]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners

Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Vegetable Printing Competition Winners

Vegetable Printing Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 30.11.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding Competition Winners

Clay Moulding Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2018]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
Heritage Club Exhibition

Heritage Club Exhibition


List of Winners [Held on : 29.08.2018]
 
 
Chef Day Competition Winners

Chef Day Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2018]
 
 
Story Telling Competition Winners

Story Telling Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition Winners

Collage Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]
 
 
Dance Competition Winners

Dance Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 21.02.2019]