Pep Talk Competition

Pep
List of Winners [Held on : 19.08.2017]




 

Pep Talk Competition

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

PLACE

Nandhana s Grade IA I
Yadhav Krishna T Grade IA II
Harikrishna N Grade IA II
Hasini Jai Ganesh Grade IA III
     
Shravan Renjith Grade IB I
Darsha S Grade IB I
CH Ruthvika Grade IB I
Ashwanth V Grade IB II
Kavin P Grade IB II
Sanjhana R Grade IB II
Burhanuddin Grade IB III
     
Pranav Adityaraj R Grade II I
Dhanyasree A Grade II I
Sowjhanya PS Grade II II
Mahathii Subarenu S Grade II III
     
Sowmithra N Grade III I
CH Roopak Grade III II
Neghaa P Grade III III
Adwita J Grade III III
Yogananthan M Grade III III
     
Kaavya Shri JK Grade IV I
Nidharshana T Grade IV II
Eva Tresa Praveen Grade IV III
     
Tharun Pranav BK Grade V I
Souvmitha R Grade V II
Sanjeev Gurudev V Grade V III
     
Viswesh M Grade VI I
Shri Varsha JK Grade VI II
Sushanth E Grade VI III
 
Thirukkural Competition

Thirukkural Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2017]
 
 
Elocution Winners

Elocution Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Story Telling Winners

Story Telling Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Colouring Competition

Colouring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.06.2016]
 
 
Rhymes Recitation

Rhymes Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Elocution Competition

Elocution Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 26.08.2016]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 20-08-2016]
 
 
Story Telling

Story Telling


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Wealth out of waste

Wealth out of waste


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Spellathon

Spellathon


List of Winners [Held on : 05.12.2016]
 
 
Memory Test

Memory Test


List of Winners [Held on : 25.11.2016]
 
 
SOF

SOF


List of Winners [Held on : 26.12.2016]
 
 
Quiz Competition

Quiz Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 27.01.2017]
 
 
IMO Competition

IMO Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 12.02.2017]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 17.02.2017]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Handwriting Competition

Handwriting Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Colouring & Drawing

Colouring & Drawing


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2017]
 
 
Rhymes And Poem Recitation

Rhymes And Poem Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2017]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2017]