Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy
List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2017]




 

Fancy Dress Competition

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

PLACE

Keerthanya AP Pre Kg I
Haniesh Vaibhav M Pre Kg II
Dhiyana N Pre Kg III
Sanjay N Pre Kg III
Neha Adhya S Pre Kg III
     
Rikita P Junior Kg I
Sakina AM Junior Kg I
Murtaza S Junior Kg II
Anirudh Arjun Junior Kg II
Vyga Sreekumar Junior Kg III
Sanjana Prabu Junior Kg III
Jishnuvardhan B Junior Kg III
     
Sriharshithaa S Senior Kg I
Sai Arjun Rammoghan Senior Kg I
Durgalakshmi BM Senior Kg II
Idris J Senior Kg II
Sarshana B Senior Kg III
Harshika RR Senior Kg III

 

 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 19.08.2017]
 
 
Thirukkural Competition

Thirukkural Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2017]
 
 
Elocution Winners

Elocution Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Story Telling Winners

Story Telling Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Colouring Competition

Colouring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.06.2016]
 
 
Rhymes Recitation

Rhymes Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Elocution Competition

Elocution Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 26.08.2016]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 20-08-2016]
 
 
Story Telling

Story Telling


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Wealth out of waste

Wealth out of waste


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Spellathon

Spellathon


List of Winners [Held on : 05.12.2016]
 
 
Memory Test

Memory Test


List of Winners [Held on : 25.11.2016]
 
 
SOF

SOF


List of Winners [Held on : 26.12.2016]
 
 
Quiz Competition

Quiz Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 27.01.2017]
 
 
IMO Competition

IMO Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 12.02.2017]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 17.02.2017]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Handwriting Competition

Handwriting Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Colouring & Drawing

Colouring & Drawing


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2017]
 
 
Rhymes And Poem Recitation

Rhymes And Poem Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2017]