Drawing Competition Winners

Drawing

List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.19]

 


 

Drawing Competition Winners

STUDENT NAME CLASS PLACE
Dharsha S Grade 3 I
Hawra Huzefa Deesawala Grade 3 II
Nandhana S Grade 3 III
     
Sabarina.A Grade 4 I
MahathiSubarenu S Grade 4 II
Shrija C Grade 4 III
     
CH Roopak Grade 5 I
Negha P Grade 5 II
Arjun Sambath A Grade 5 III
     
Eva Tresa Praveen Grade 6 I
Mirthula R.D Grade 6 II
Devasree S.G Grade 6 III
     
Harish Karthick P Grade 8 WINNER
Jannet Philomina Joy Grade 8 RUNNER
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners

Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Vegetable Printing Competition Winners

Vegetable Printing Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 30.11.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding Competition Winners

Clay Moulding Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2018]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
Heritage Club Exhibition

Heritage Club Exhibition


List of Winners [Held on : 29.08.2018]
 
 
Chef Day Competition Winners

Chef Day Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2018]
 
 
Story Telling Competition Winners

Story Telling Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition Winners

Collage Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]
 
 
Dance Competition Winners

Dance Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 21.02.2019]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition Winners

Pep Talk Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Spellathon Competition Winners

Spellathon Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 31.11.2018]
 
 
Colouring Competition Winners

Colouring Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 21.06.19]
...