Dance Competition Winners

Dance
List of Winners [Held on : 21.02.2019]




 

Dance Competition Winners

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

PLACE

Thanve.V Pre Kg I
R. Navish Pre Kg II
Yogin S.B Pre Kg III
     
Yadhana S Junior Kg I
Suhith Krishna S Junior Kg II
Araadhana R Junior Kg III
     
Vyga Sreekumar Senior Kg I
Sanjana Prabu Senior Kg I
Hadhivarna JN Senior Kg II
Vaisini RC Senior Kg III
     
Sri Harshithaa S Grade 1 I
Sai Arjun Rammoghan Grade 1 II
Sarshana B Grade 1 III
     
Nandhana S Grade 2 I
Vaiga V Grade 2 I
Yadhav Krishna.T Grade 2 II
Akarshana R Grade 2 III
     
Mahathi Shubarenu S Grade 3 I
Srinisha R Grade 3 II
Shrija C Grade 3 III
     
Neghaa P Grade 4 I
Sowmithra N Grade 4 II
Adwita J Grade 4 III
     
Kaavyashri J K Grade 5 I
Mrithula R D Grade 5 II
Nidharsana T Grade 5 III
     
Joshitha Shree M Grade 7 I
Bala Josshitha J S Grade 7 I
Shri Varsha J K Grade 7 II
Dharsini R C Grade 7 III
 
Pep Talk Competition Winners

Pep Talk Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Spellathon Competition Winners

Spellathon Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 31.11.2018]
 
 
Colouring Competition Winners

Colouring Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 21.06.19]
...

 
 
Drawing Competition Winners

Drawing Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.19] &nb...

 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners

Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Vegetable Printing Competition Winners

Vegetable Printing Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 30.11.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding Competition Winners

Clay Moulding Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2018]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
Heritage Club Exhibition

Heritage Club Exhibition


List of Winners [Held on : 29.08.2018]
 
 
Chef Day Competition Winners

Chef Day Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2018]
 
 
Story Telling Competition Winners

Story Telling Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition Winners

Collage Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]