Dance Competition

Dance
List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]



Class: Pre-Kg


Place Name of the student
1 Dhiyana N
2 Sanjay N
3 Haniesh Vaibhav M

 

Class: Junior Kg


Place Name of the student
1 Vyga SreeKumar
2 Sanjana Prabu
3 Sathana Sree S

 

Class: Senior Kg


Place Name of the student
1 Sriharshithaa S
2 Aishwarya T
3 Saiarjun Rammaghan

 

Class: Grade I


Place Name of the student
1 Nandana S
2 Akarshana R, Hana shameem
3 Vikas A, Yadhav Krishna T

 

Class: Grade II & III


Place Name of the student
1 Mahathi Shubarenu S, Neghaa P
2 Sowmithra N
3 Dhanyasree A, Sabrina A

 

Class: Grade IV & V


Place Name of the student
1 Kaavya Shri JK
2 Mrithula RD, Nidharsana T
3 Sanjeev Gurudev V

 

Class: Grade VI


Place Name of the student
1 Shri Varsha JK
2 Bala Joshithaa JS, Dharsini RC
3 Viswesh M, Joshithaa Sree M
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2018]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
Heritage Club Exhibition

Heritage Club Exhibition


List of Winners [Held on : 29.08.2018]
 
 
Chef Day Competition Winners

Chef Day Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2018]
 
 
Story Telling Competition Winners

Story Telling Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2018]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]