Colouring & Drawing

Colouring
List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2017]




 

Colouring Competition

S.No

Name of the student

Class

Place

1 Haniesh Vaibhav M Pre Kg I
2 Neha Adhya S Pre Kg II
3 Sanjay N Pre Kg III
4 Keerthanyaa AP Pre Kg III
5 Sanjith S Junior Kg I
6 Vyga Sree Kumar Junior Kg I
7 Vaisini RC Junior Kg II
8 Lakshana LS Junior Kg II
9 Sakshitha P Junior Kg II
10 Kaushika RM Junior Kg II
11 Srimoyi Bhattacharyya Junior Kg III
12 Negan V Junior Kg III
13 SriHarshithaa S Senior Kg I
14 Nishanth R Senior Kg I
15 Krithik vyas SR Senior Kg II
16 Durgalakshmi BM Senior Kg II
17 Ashmita R R Senior Kg III
18 Nethra U Senior Kg III

Drawing Competition

S.No

Name of the student

Class

Place

1 Nandhana. S I A I
2 Tanya Sree KP I A II
3 Emaya Raguraman I A III
4 Dharsha S I B I
5 Shruthi V I B I
6 Aaradhana. A I B II
7 Hana Shameem I B III
8 Sowjhanya.P GR II I
9 Pranav Adityaraj.R GR II II
10 Yazhini.S GR II II
11 Ezhil oviya S GR II III
12 Sowmithra.N GR III I
13 Neghaa.P GR III I
14 Vennela Reddy GR III II
15 Adwita .J GR III II
16 Dhivyalakshmi.S.K GR III III
17 Mrithula.R.D GR IV I
18 Kaavyashri.J.K GR IV I
19 Eva Tresa Praveen GR IV II
20 Devasree.S.G GR IV III
21 Aakash.R GR V I
22 Sanjeev gurudev.V GR V II
23 Tharun Pranav B.K GR V II
24 Souvmitha.R GR V III
25 Jeevana.S GR V III
26 Shri Varsha.J.K GR VI I
27 Nivrita.R GR VI I
28 GiriEasan .G GR VI II
29 Janani J GR VI II
30 Dharsini.R.C GR VI III
31 Sushanth E GR VI III
 
Rhymes And Poem Recitation

Rhymes And Poem Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2017]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2017]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 19.08.2017]
 
 
Thirukkural Competition

Thirukkural Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2017]
 
 
Elocution Winners

Elocution Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Story Telling Winners

Story Telling Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2017]
 
 
Colouring Competition

Colouring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.06.2016]
 
 
Rhymes Recitation

Rhymes Recitation


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Elocution Competition

Elocution Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 15.07.2016]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 26.08.2016]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 20-08-2016]
 
 
Story Telling

Story Telling


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Wealth out of waste

Wealth out of waste


List of Winners [Held on : 28.10.2016]
 
 
Spellathon

Spellathon


List of Winners [Held on : 05.12.2016]
 
 
Memory Test

Memory Test


List of Winners [Held on : 25.11.2016]
 
 
SOF

SOF


List of Winners [Held on : 26.12.2016]
 
 
Quiz Competition

Quiz Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 27.01.2017]
 
 
IMO Competition

IMO Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 12.02.2017]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 17.02.2017]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]
 
 
Handwriting Competition

Handwriting Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2017]