Collage Competition Winners

Collage
List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]




 

Collage Competition Winners

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

PLACE

Durgalakshmi BM Grade 1 I
Nethra U Grade 1 II
Ashmita R R Grade 1 III
Sri Harshithaa S Grade 1 III
     
Vaiga. V Grade 2 I
Dharsha S Grade 2 I
Sarvesh P Grade 2 II
Advaita Arunachalam Grade 2 II
Hari Krishna N Grade 2 III
Akarshana R Grade 2 III
     
Gurunischita K Grade 3 I
Rahul K Grade 3 II
Samruthi Madulika S Grade 3 II
Srinisha R Grade 3 III
     
Divyalakshmi S K Grade 4 I
Sarayu S U Grade 4 II
Sowmithra N Grade 4 II
Manglesh K V P Grade 4 III
     
Mrithula R D Grade 5 I
KaavyaShri J K Grade 5 II
Eva Tresa Praveen Grade 5 III
Nikita A S Grade 5 III
     
Dharsini M Grade 6 I
Sandhiya D Grade 6 II
Souvresh R Grade 6 III
     
Shrivarsha J K Grade 7 I
Bala Joshitha J S Grade 7 II
GiriEasan G Grade 7 III
 
Dance Competition Winners

Dance Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 21.02.2019]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition Winners

Pep Talk Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Spellathon Competition Winners

Spellathon Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 31.11.2018]
 
 
Drawing Competition

Drawing Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 23.06.2018]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners

Wealth Out Of Waste Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 18.01.2019]
 
 
Vegetable Printing Competition Winners

Vegetable Printing Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 30.11.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding Competition Winners

Clay Moulding Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 22.02.2019]
 
 
Wealth Out Of Waste

Wealth Out Of Waste


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Pep Talk Competition

Pep Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 25.01.2018]
 
 
Clay Moulding

Clay Moulding


List of Winners [Held on : 02.03.2018]
 
 
Collage Competition

Collage Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Dance Competition

Dance Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 03.03.2018]
 
 
Coloring Competition

Coloring Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 22.06.2018]
 
 
Poem Recitation Competition

Poem Recitation Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 21.07.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 18.08.2018]
 
 
Fancy Dress Competition

Fancy Dress Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
PEP Talk Competition

PEP Talk Competition


List of Winners [Held on : 24.08.2018]
 
 
Heritage Club Exhibition

Heritage Club Exhibition


List of Winners [Held on : 29.08.2018]
 
 
Chef Day Competition Winners

Chef Day Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 16.10.2018]
 
 
Story Telling Competition Winners

Story Telling Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 26.10.2018]
 
 
Elocution Competition Winners

Elocution Competition Winners


List of Winners [Held on : 27.10.2018]